Aust Sup Ch Guilcroft Pay It Forward

"TREVOR"

Click to enlarge
Click to enlarge
Click to enlarge
TREVOR IS THE NEW KID ON THE BLOCK

HE IS ADORABLE AND LOVES TO PLEASE

MULTI CLASS IN GROUP WINNER AND RECENTLY HE WON BABY PUPPY IN SHOW AT BOTH BORDER TERRIER CLUB OF NSW SHOWS IN 2022


Pedigree
Breed : Border Terrier Bred by : Pamela and Garth Harding
Sex : Dog Owned by : Pamela and Garth Harding
Date of Birth : 25-Mar-22 Handled by : Pamela
Call Name : TREVOR Available for stud : No
Sire : GRAND CH GUILCROFTEARLY AT THE CROFT S: Supreme CH GUILCROFT ESPIRIT DE CORPS S: CH RHOZZUM MACBETH (IMOP UK)
D: CH CRAIGEND WELSH MEAD
D: PATTERDALE INVOGUE AT CROFT (AI) (IMP NZ) S: AM CH COOMBE HILL BRAMBLE (UK)
D: NZ CH PATTERDALE HUNTING SPIRIT
Dam : CH GUILCROFT IZZABELLA RINGING S: CH GUILCROFT OBSERVE N REPORT S: H GUILCROFT KEPT THE SECRET
D: GR CH GUILCROFT BE MY KATARINA
D: PATTERDALE INVOGUE AT CROFT (AI) (IMP NZ) S: AM CH COOMBE HILL BRAMBLE (UK)
D: NZ CH PATTERDALE HUNTING SPIRIT (NZ)

Results

  • 1-Apr-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 31-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 31-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Mar-24  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
    Lake Macquarie All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
    Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
    Lake District Canine Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
    Lake District Canine Club (PM Show) - A2O Show (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Mar-24  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Milton Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Robertson Agricultural Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 1-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Boorowa Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 1-Mar-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Boorowa Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 25-Feb-24  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Royal National Capital Agricultural Society (Canberra Royal) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 23-Feb-24  Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    RNCAS Royal Canberra - Group 2 Specialty (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Feb-24  Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Gunning P A & I Show (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Dec-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred of Breed
    Dogs NSW Public Relations Committee (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Dec-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, in Group
    Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Dec-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, in Group
    Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Dec-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, in Group
    Uralla & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Dec-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, of Breed
    Armidale All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Dec-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, of Breed
    Uralla & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Dec-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    ACT Ladies Kennel Club (PM Group Shows) - Group 2 (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Dec-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Dec-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Dec-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Canberra All Breeds Kennel Club (PM show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-Nov-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds KC (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds KC (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds KC (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Far South East Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 11-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Open of Breed
    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Far South East Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Lake George & Wamboin District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Goulburn District Training & Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Goulburn District Training & Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Nov-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate of Breed
    Dogs NSW Illawarra & South Eastern Region (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 21-Oct-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Aust Bred in Group
    The Rock Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Oct-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, State Bred of Breed
    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Oct-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, State Bred of Breed
    Illabo Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Oct-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, State Bred of Breed
    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Oct-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Walbundrie Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 1-Oct-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Corowa Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Sep-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Intermediate in Group
    Culcairn Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Sep-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
    Lockhart Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Sep-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tamworth Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Sep-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tamworth Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Sep-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tamworth Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Sep-23  Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Sep-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Dogs NSW Northern Region (Inland) Committee (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Sep-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, State Bred in Group
    West Wyalong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Sep-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, State Bred in Group
    West Wyalong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 27-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Condobolin & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Condobolin P A H & I Association (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 22-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Eugowra Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 21-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Eugowra Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 21-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Condobolin & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Condobolin & District Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-Aug-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Eugowra Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-Aug-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bedgerabong P A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Trundle P & A Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Aug-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Tullamore P A & H Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Aug-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Jul-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Jul-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Jul-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Jul-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Warners Bay Dog Sports Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-Jul-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-Jul-23  Res Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Newcastle & Merewether Combined Canine Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Jul-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club #474 (NT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Jul-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club #475 (NT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Jul-23  R/Up in Show, Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club #472 (NT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Jul-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Alice Springs Kennel & Dog Sports Club #473 (NT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Jul-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Jul-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 25-Jun-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Cloncurry & District Canine Club (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Jun-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Jun-23  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Cloncurry & District Canine Club (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Jun-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    ACT Ladies Kennel Club (AM show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Jun-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Jun-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Jun-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 27-May-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Ladies Kennel Club of Broken Hill (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Silver City Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 21-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-May-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Temora All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    South West Slopes All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-May-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Best Dog, Junior in Group
    Cootamundra All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Open Show)
     
  • 7-May-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Albion Park Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-May-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Albion Park Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-May-23  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Albion Park Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    North-West Autumn Classic (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Apr-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    North-West Autumn Classic (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    North-West Autumn Classic (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-Apr-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    North-West Autumn Classic (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Group
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Apr-23  Best in Show, Best of Breed, Best Dog, Junior in Show
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) (Open Show)
     
  • 7-Apr-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Bundaberg Canine Club Inc (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Mar-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Cumnock Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Mar-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Cumnock Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Mar-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Mar-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Goulburn A P & H Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-Feb-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    RNCAS Royal Canberra Show (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-Feb-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    RNCAS TERRIER Group Specialty (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-Feb-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Gunning P A & I Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 11-Feb-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Crookwell A P & H Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Feb-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Feb-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Feb-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Wollongong & District Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Jan-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Jan-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Jan-23  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Jan-23  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Wollondilly All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 31-Dec-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 31-Dec-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Dec-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Murray Valley Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Dec-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, in Group
    Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Dec-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Dec-22  
    Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Dec-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Dec-22  Res Dog CC, of Breed
    Riverina & District ABKC (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Dec-22  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 27-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-Nov-22  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Best Dog, Minor in Group
    Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Open Show)
     
  • 25-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Cooma & District Kennel & Obedience Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-Nov-22  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-Nov-22  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-Nov-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Belconnen All Breeds Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Nov-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Nov-22  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Nov-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Young & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Sarina Kennel Club Inc (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Sarina Kennel Club Inc (AM Show) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Nov-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Sarina Kennel Club Inc (PM Show) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Nov-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Nov-22  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Pioneer Valley Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Oct-22  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Oct-22  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Illabo Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Oct-22  Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Bethungra & Illabo District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 25-Sep-22  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Lockhart Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    Temora Show Society (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    Temora Show Society (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Sep-22  Baby in Group
    Bowen Kennel Club (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Sep-22  Baby in Group
    Bowen Kennel Club (Show 1) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Sep-22  Baby in Group
    Bowen Kennel Club (Show 2) (QLD) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    West Wyalong Show Society Inc (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    West Wyalong Show Society Inc (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Sep-22  Baby of Breed
    West Wyalong Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 22-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Condobolin & District Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 22-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    DOGS NSW Western Region (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Trundle P & A Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Tullamore P A & H Association (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Aug-22  Baby in Show
    Tullamore P A & H Association (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Aug-22  Baby in Show
    Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 6-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Medowie & District All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (AM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Aug-22  Baby of Breed
    Bay City All Breeds Kennel Club (PM Show) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 31-Jul-22  Baby in Group
    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Jul-22  Baby in Show
    Border Terrier Club of NSW Inc (Show 1) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 16-Jul-22  Baby in Show
    Border Terrier Club of NSW Inc (Show 2) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Jul-22  Baby in Group
    Bungendore & Palerang Dist A B K C (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Jul-22  Baby in Group
    Winter Office Amenities Shows (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Winter Office Amenities Shows (AM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Jul-22  Baby of Breed
    Winter Office Amenities Shows (PM Show) (ACT) (Champ Show)
     

Contact Details

Pamela and Garth Harding
Near Temora, NSW, Australia
Phone : 0408206662
Email : [email protected]